2013 US Solo Tour: Difference between revisions
From The Elvis Costello Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(+Orono) |
(+partial Storrs) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 6 | | <!-- Portland --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 11 | | <!-- Portland --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> 11 | | <!-- Orono --> 11 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 22 | | <!-- Portland --> 22 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> 23 | | <!-- Orono --> 23 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 9 | | <!-- Portland --> 9 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> 6 | | <!-- Orono --> 6 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 17 | | <!-- Portland --> 17 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> 18 | | <!-- Orono --> 18 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 26 | | <!-- Portland --> 26 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 27 | | <!-- Portland --> 27 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 1,032: | Line 1,032: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 1,662: | Line 1,662: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> 14 | | <!-- Portland --> 14 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> 15 | | <!-- Orono --> 15 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 2,607: | Line 2,607: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 2,691: | Line 2,691: | ||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | | <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> X | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> | ||
Line 3,028: | Line 3,028: | ||
| <!-- Orono --> 20 | | <!-- Orono --> 20 | ||
| <!-- Storrs --> | | <!-- Storrs --> | ||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[13 Steps Lead Down]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Good Year For The Roses]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Poor Napoleon]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[There's A Story In Your Voice]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[All The Rage]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Radio Sweetheart]] / [[Jackie Wilson Said|Jackie...]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Shot With His Own Gun]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | |||
| <!-- Easton --> | |||
| <!-- Wilkes-Barre --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 1 --> | |||
| <!-- Morristown 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Pump It Up]] | |||
| <!-- Burlington --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Northampton --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Englewood --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Troy --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Ithaca --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- New Haven --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Philadelphia --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 1 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Port Chester 2 --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Kingston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Boston --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Portland --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Orono --> style="color:white"| 41 | |||
| <!-- Storrs --> X | |||
| <!-- Washington --> | | <!-- Washington --> | ||
| <!-- Easton --> | | <!-- Easton --> |
Revision as of 16:34, 22 November 2013
Shows
Setlists
Song Click the sort button above the date. |
Nov 2 |
Nov 3 |
Nov 4 |
Nov 6 |
Nov 7 |
Nov 8 |
Nov 10 |
Nov 11 |
Nov 12 |
Nov 14 |
Nov 17 |
Nov 18 |
Nov 19 |
Nov 21 |
Nov 22 |
Nov 23 |
Nov 25 |
Nov 26 |
Nov 27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack Of All Parades | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | ||||||
Mouth Almighty | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Either Side Of The Same Town | 3 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Motel Matches | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Tart | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Love Field | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Accidents Will Happen | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | ||||||
I Hope You're Happy Now | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | X | |||||
Indoor Fireworks | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 41 | ||||||
Blue Chair | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 24 | 41 | ||||||
Toledo | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Walkin' My Baby Back Home | 12 | 41 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | X | |||||
You Turned To Me | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Poisoned Rose | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
My All Time Doll | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Beyond Belief | 16 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 41 | 13 | ||||||
Watch Your Step | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
After The Fall | 18 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 17 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Alison | 19 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | X | |||||
Everyday I Write The Book | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 17 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 6 | X | |||||
Almost Blue | 21 | 41 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | ||||||
Nothing Clings Like Ivy | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
A Slow Drag With Josephine | 23 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 18 | X | |||||
Jimmie Standing In The Rain | 24 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 19 | ||||||
I Want You | 25 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 24 | 41 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 26 | 41 | X | |||||
Tripwire | 26 | 26 | 26 | 28 | 23 | 27 | 28 | 25 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 27 | ||||||
Peace Love & Understanding (slow) | 27 | 27 | 27 | 29 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 28 | ||||||
Peace In Our Time | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Cinco Minutos Con Vos | 41 | 2 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 2 | 19 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
High Fidelity | 41 | 3 | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Green Shirt | 41 | 4 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 41 | X | |||||
Coal-Train Robberies | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
New Lace Sleeves | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Invasion Hit Parade | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Bullets For The New-Born King | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Which Side Are You On? | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
The River In Reverse | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
She's Pulling Out The Pin | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Bedlam | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
One Bell Ringing | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Man Out Of Time | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 17 | 41 | 24 | ||||||
You Hung The Moon | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Any King's Shilling | 41 | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Kinder Murder | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Oliver's Army | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Shipbuilding | 41 | 20 | 41 | 17 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 20 | 18 | 9 | 18 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
For More Tears | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Sleep Of The Just | 41 | 24 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Less Than Zero | 41 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 | ||||||
Welcome To The Working Week | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
King Horse | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
45 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Distorted Angel | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Deportee | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Veronica | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 20 | 7 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
American Without Tears | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Last Boat Leaving | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
New Amsterdam / You've Got... | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Ghost Train | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
A Voice In The Dark / Pennies... | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Church Underground | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 14 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Our Little Angel | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Suit Of Lights | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Radio Soul | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 15 | 26 | 27 | 24 | 41 | 24 | 24 | 41 | 26 | ||||||
The Puppet Has Cut His Strings | 41 | 41 | 24 | 41 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 30 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Poison Moon | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 12 | ||||||
My Little Blue Window | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Little Atoms | 41 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 3 | ||||||
Complicated Shadows | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 2 | ||||||
All This Useless Beauty | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Brilliant Mistake | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Dr. Watson, I Presume | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Hoover Factory | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Monkey To Man | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Drum & Bone | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Watching The Detectives | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 15 | X | |||||
Country Darkness | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
How Deep Is The Red? | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Dirty Rotten Shame | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 24 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Mystery Dance | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Deep Dark Truthful Mirror | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Sulphur To Sugarcane | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Red Shoes | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 28 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 17 | ||||||
Favourite Hour | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
For The Stars | 41 | 41 | 41 | 26 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | ||||||
God's Comic | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | ||||||
My Three Sons | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 29 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
I'm In The Mood Again | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Home Is Anywhere You Hang... | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Sneaky Feelings | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Little Triggers | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 41 | ||||||
Flutter & Wow | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
So Like Candy | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Still Too Soon To Know | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Stranger In The House | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Suffering Face | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Starting To Come To Me | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
The Only Flame In Town | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | ||||||
Different Finger | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
I Can't Say Her Name | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Girls Talk | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
I'll Wear It Proudly | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
The Other End Of The Telescope | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Human Hands | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
When It Sings | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
His Latest Flame | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 24 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Rocking Horse Road | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Home Truth | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Mr. Feathers | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Heart Shaped Bruise | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Just A Memory | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | ||||||
The Flirting Kind | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 41 | 17 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Black And White World | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
The Scarlet Tide | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Crimes Of Paris | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Town Cryer | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 41 | ||||||
The Long Honeymoon | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
The Delivery Man | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Party Girl | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 41 | ||||||
In Another Room | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Peace Love & Understanding (fast) | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 29 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Heathen Town | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
Condemned Man | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
If I Could Believe | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 41 | 21 | ||||||
Clubland | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Fallen | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 19 | 41 | 41 | ||||||
Men Called Uncle | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 2 | 41 | ||||||
Tiny Steps | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | 41 | ||||||
Shabby Doll | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 41 | ||||||
I Felt The Chill | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 41 | ||||||
Just About Glad | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | 41 | ||||||
The Comedians | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 10 | 41 | ||||||
That's Not The Part Of Him... | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 15 | 41 | ||||||
You Tripped At Every Step | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||||||
Waiting For The End Of The World | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 | ||||||
The Loved Ones | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 7 | ||||||
Come The Meantimes | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 8 | ||||||
Blame It On Cain | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 9 | ||||||
Ascension Day | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 14 | ||||||
I Want To Vanish | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 16 | ||||||
Viceroy's Row | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 20 | ||||||
13 Steps Lead Down | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Good Year For The Roses | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Poor Napoleon | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
There's A Story In Your Voice | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
All The Rage | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Radio Sweetheart / Jackie... | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Shot With His Own Gun | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X | |||||
Pump It Up | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | X |